6th Season – Players!

League 1

Kron 

Langeroll  —

Brazmen
Nemo —

Artan —

Kipish —

Neuroboogie 

Clyve —

League 2

Azazelek

Annie Peeps —

Polyp 69

Pe —

Intentat

Mikmoker101 —

Masla1017 —

League 3

Ananab Tilps —

Davcio —

MOSDEF66 —

Gunner Recall

Betzy —

Cap —

Ernst —

Blade Rane (Vv) 

League 4

Saul

OscarC —

Matt —

Sexy Potato —

Leight —

Eleison —

Cuddles

CPU —

Gutripper

C Thompson

Brian

Erisa

Neuroshima Cup (1st edition, Season 5)

Rules:  we play 2 games as in the leagues, pairs will be chosen every round randomly. All scores please send me here as a private msg. I will anounce the scores here. 

There is only one thing changed!

If we tied after both games, we will play third game (tied players send me an information what army he/she wants to use in 3rd game).
Round 1: New York – Doomsday

5th Season – Players

League 1

Kron  

Langeroll  

Brazmen

Nemo 

Artan 

Kipish 

Neuroboogie

Clyve
League 2

Azazelek

Jets2474 

Annie Peeps 

Polyp 69 

Pe 

Intentat 

Mikmoker101 

Masla1017 
League 3

Ananab Tilps

Davcio 

MOSDEF66 

Gunner Recall

Betzy 

Cap 

Ernst

Blade Rane (Vv)

League 4

Saul

OscarC

Matt

Sexy Potato 

Leight

Eleison

Cuddles

CPU

4th Season – Players

League 1

Kron 

Nemo 

Artan 

Kipish

Neuroboogie 

Azazelek

Clyve (not confirmed)

Jets2474

League 2

Langeroll 

Brazmen

Fanshawee 

Ananab Tilps 

Annie Peeps 

Polyp 69 

Obliquestrats (not confirmed)

Pe

Davcio 

League 3

MOSDEF66 

Gunner Recall

Betzy 

HJD

Cap

Mikmok

Ernst

Vv

3rd season 1vs1!!!

Please sign in for Season 3!!!

Next season 1 vs 1 (season 3) will change a bit. Players fill in there scores on a website themselves and all scores and rankings will be visible right away.This time you have a double sign-up.

1) here, on this website, so that other players can see who will join next season. Also we have to divide all on divisions.

2) On the following website: http://nhex.miniradio.nl/login.php (you have to registrate)

The registration will only be valid after clicking the link in the e-mail you get afterwards. You can have a look on the new website and maybe try some things. Everybody will get an e-mail with instructions when the competition start.

Of course we wait until season 2 is finished!!

League 1:

Kipish, Kron, Artan, Psnazazelek, Nemo, Langerrol, Boogie, Trampon.

League 2:

Brazmen, Ananab Tilps, Fanshawee, Pe,  Clyve, Annie Peeps, Ronski, Jets.

League 3:

Balard, Polyp 69, Anonymous 49,  Gunner Recall, Deadkev, Davcio, Gio, Founiman.



Season 2, 1vs1!

Liga 1Liga 2Liga 3

7th Round          Moloch – Dancers


NXS2L1g73         Nemo – Kron 0:10 (0:10, 0:0)

NXS2L1g74         Psazazelek – Langerrol 1:23 (1:17, 0:6)

NXS2L1g75         Brazmen – Pe 13:40 (0:27, 13:13)

NXS2L1g76         Artan – Trampon 6:5 (6:0, 0:5)

NXS2L2g77         Polyp69 – Kipish 18:25 (18:19, 0:6)

NXS2L2g78        Jets – Ananab Tilps 16:0 (6:0, 10:0)

NXS2L2g79         Boogie – Sid William 20:0 (10:0, 10:0) vol

NXS2L2g80         Ronski – Zakwas 17:10 (4:0, 13:10)

NXS2L3g81         Annie Peeps – Clyve

NXS2L3g82         Fanshawee – Gunner Recall 0:29 (0:4, 0:25)

NXS2L3g83         MoisesDelMar – Anonymous49

NXS2L3g84         Balard – Jurek


 

6th Round          Borgo – Smart


NXS2L1g61         Psazazelek – Nemo 13:22 (0:13, 13:9)

NXS2L1g62         Kron – Brazmen 17:15 (7:15, 10:0)

NXS2L1g63         Langerrol – Artan 21:11 (11:0, 10:11)

NXS2L1g64         Pe – Trampon 22:20 (14:8, 8:12)

NXS2L2g65         Jets – Polyp69 28:9 (15:7, 13:2)

NXS2L2g66        Kipish – Boogie 23:28 (10:14, 13:14)

NXS2L2g67         Ananab Tilps – Ronski 0:24 (0:12, 0:12)

NXS2L2g68         Sid William – Zakwas 0:20 (0:10, 0:10) vol

NXS2L3g69         Fanshawee Annie Peeps 27:10 (15:0, 12:10)

NXS2L3g70         Clyve – MoisesDelMar 23:12 (9:0, 14:12)

NXS2L3g71          Gunner Recall – Balard

NXS2L3g72          Anonymous49 – Jurek


5th Round          Outpost – Doomsday


NXS2L1g49         NemoBrazmen 16:16 (0:13, 16:3)

NXS2L1g50         Artan – Psazazelek 27:10 (13:0, 14:10)

NXS2L1g51         Trampon – Kron 14:31 (9:19, 5:12)

NXS2L1g52         Pe – Lanerrol 0:36 (0:20, 0:16)

NXS2L2g53         Polyp69 – Boogie 18:32 (7:14, 11:18)

NXS2L2g54         Ronski – Jets  30:14 (16:3, 14:11)

NXS2L2g55         Zakwas – Kipish 5:32 (1:20, 4:12)

NXS2L2g56         Sid William – Ananab Tilps 0:20 (0:10, 0:10) vol

NXS2L3g57         Annie Peeps – MoisesDelMar

NXS2L3g58         Balard – Fanshawee 3:28 (0:17, 3:11)

NXS2L3g59          Jurek – Clyve 30:11 (11:10, 19:1)

NXS2L3g60          Anonymous49 – Gunner Recall 40:4 (20:0, 20:4)

 

Freeze is replaced by Balard!

Le Chat is replaced by Anonymous49!

4th Round          Dancers – NeoJungla


NXS2L1g37         Artan – Nemo 17:0 (0:0, 17:0)

NXS2L1g38         Brazmen – Trampon 0:25 (0:4, 0:21)

NXS2L1g39         Psazazelek – Pe 21:7 (16:7, 5:0)

NXS2L1g40         Kron – Langerrol 0:24 (0:13, 0:11)

NXS2L2g41         Ronski – Polyp69 26:22 (17:12, 9:10)

NXS2L2g42         Boogie – Zakwas 36:0 (22:0, 14:0)

NXS2L2g43         Jets – Sid William 11:8 (0:8, 11:0)

NXS2L2g44         Kipish – Ananab Tilps 29:19 (22:19, 7:0)

NXS2L3g45         Balard – Annie Peeps 0:40 (0:12, 0:28)

NXS2L3g46         MoisesDelMar  – Jurek 22:0 (4:0,18:0)

NXS2L3g47         Fanshawee – Anonymous49 42:0 (24:0, 18:0)

NXS2L3g48          Clyve – Gunner Recall 37:8 (20:8, 17:0)


 

3rd Round         Hegemony – Steel Police


NXS2L1g25         Nemo – Trampon 23:32 (5:15, 18:17)

NXS2L1g26         Pe – Artan 19:25 (2:8, 17:17)

NXS2L1g27         Langerrol – Brazmen 29:24 (15:5, 14:19)

NXS2L1g28         Kron – Psazazelek 20:16 (10:15, 10:1)

NXS2L2g29         Polyp69 – Zakwas 25:19 (11:15, 14:4)

NXS2L2g30         Sid William – Ronski 16:16 (7:11, 9:5)

NXS2L2g31         Ananab Tilps – Boogie 12:24 (12:9, 0:15)

NXS2L2g32         Kipish – Jets 29:27 (10:12, 19:15)

NXS2L3g33         Annie Peeps – Jurek  27:23 (18:11, 9:12)

NXS2L3g34         Anonymous49 – Balard 33:12 (18:12, 15:0)

NXS2L3g35         Gunner Recall – MoisesDelMar 25:23 (17:11, 8:12)

NXS2L3g36          Clyve – Fanshawee 16:31 (0:18, 16:13)


2nd Round        Mississipi – Vegas


NXS2L1g13         Pe – Nemo 10:30 (10:11, 0:19)

NXS2L1g14         Trampon – Langerrol 26:30 (16:14, 10:16)

NXS2L1g15         Artan – Kron 17:22 (17:4, 0:18)

NXS2L1g16         Brazmen – Psazazelek 30:25 (16:13, 14:12)

NXS2L2g17         Sid Willam – Polyp69 32:13 (19:5, 13:8)

NXS2L2g18         Zakwas – Ananab Tilps 13:35 (13:17, 0:18)

NXS2L2g19         Ronski – Kipish 14:39 (14:19, 0:20)

NXS2L2g20         Boogie – Jets 24:20 (14:0, 10:20)

NXS2L3g21         Anonymous49 – Annie Peeps 18:31 (16:16, 2:15)

NXS2L3g22         Jurek – Gunner Recall 24:20 (17:6, 7:14)

NXS2L3g23        Balard Clyve 0:29 (0:10, 0:19)

NXS2L3g24         MoisesDelMar – Fanshawee 30:34 (19:20, 11:14)


1st Round        New York – Sharrash


NXS2L1g1        Nemo – Langerrol 10:26  (4:14, 6:12)

NXS2L1g2         Kron – Pe 34:21 (15:1, 19:20)

NXS2L1g3         Psazazelek – Trampon 28:12 (12:6, 16:6)

NXS2L1g4         Brazmen – Artan 19:23 (13:17, 6:6)

NXS2L2g5         Polyp69 – Ananab Tilps 18:25 (7:12, 11:13)

NXS2L2g6         Kipish – Sid William 27:26 (10:12, 17:14)

NXS2L2g7         JetsZakwas 26:26 (10:15, 16:11)

NXS2L2g8         Bogie – Ronski 29:19 (15:14, 14:5)

NXS2L3g9         Annie Peeps – Gunner Recall 30:0 (15:0, 15:0)

NXS2L3g10       Clyve – Le Chat 34:27 (17:14, 17:13)

NXS2L3g11       Fanshawee – Jurek 31:28 (20:16, 11:12)

NXS2L3g12       MoisesDelMar – Freeze 32:14 (16:0, 16:14)