1 vs 1, Season 2 – Players!

League 1:

Langerrol (Australia)

Trampon (Poland)

Artan (Canada)

Nemo (Uzbekistan)

Brazmen (Poland)

Pe (France)

Psazazelek (Poland)

Kron (Australia)

League 2:

Jets (USA)

Boogie (Finland)

Ronski (Netherlands)

Polip69 (Netherlands)

Zakwas (Poland)

Kipish (Russia)

Sid William (Brazil)

Ananab Tilps (USA)

League 3:

Gunner Recall (USA)

Fanshawee (France)

Jurek (Poland)

Annie Peeps

Clyve (Canada)

Freeze (Japan)

Le Chat

MoisesDelMar

2vs2 League 1A

liga2A


3rd Round      Sharrash/Mississipi – Outpost/Neojungle

Neuromonks is replaced by Wormwood.


NX2vs21Ag7          Warlords – Wormwood

NX2vs21Ag8          Fools – Tornado 42:24 (34:7, 8:17)

NX2vs21Ag9          Funken – Titans

Pause this round: Hex


2nd Round      Smart/New York – Moloch/Hegemony


NX2vs21Ag4          Fools – Warlords 39:31 (15:16, 24:15)

NX2vs21Ag5          Tornado – Funken 43:16 (22:4, 21:12)

NX2vs21Ag6          HEX – Titans 0:40 (0:20, 0:20) vol

Pause this round: Neuromonks


1st Round      Doomsday/Steel Police – Borgo/Vegas


NX2vs21Ag1          Funken – Fools 39:63 (16:32, 23:31)

NX2vs21Ag2          Titans – NeonV 60:19 (34:0, 26:19)

NX2vs21Ag3          HEX – Tornado 3:72 (0:37, 3:35)

Pause this round: Warlords

2vs2 League 1B

liga2A

3rd Round      Sharrash/Mississipi – Outpost/Neojungle


NX2vs21Bg7         PASI – Wasteland Rogues

NX2vs21Bg8         Waaagh! – Banannie 9:36 (4:10, 5:26)

NX2vs21Bg9         PRO – Bambo 0:40 (0:20, 0:20) vol

Pause this round: Digital B’s


2nd Round      Smart/New York – Moloch/Hegemony


NX2vs21Bg4          Waaagh! – PASI

NX2vs21Bg5          Banannie – PRO 40:0 (20:0, 20:0) vol

NX2vs21Bg6          Digital B’s – Bambo

Pause this round: Wasteland Rogues



1st Round      Doomsday/Steel Police – Borgo/Vegas


NX2vs21Bg1          PRO – Waaagh! 0:40 (0:20, 0:20) vol

NX2vs21Bg2          Bambu – Wasteland Rogues 54:9 (30:0, 24:9) 

NX2vs21Bg3          Digital B’s – Banannie 14:51 (14:30, 0:21)

Pause this round: PASI

2 vs 2 (sign in)

Tornado (Brazmen, Zakwasny) (GC: Brazmen, zakwasny)

Warlords (Polyp 69, Ronski) (GC: Polyp 69, Ronro75)

Titans (Artan, Nemo) (GC: Spirit in Black, nemo2333)

Bambu (kron and langerrol) (GC: Kron1337, poTenTialy)

Fools (Boogie and Pe) (GC: Neuroboogie, Peheu)

PASI (psnazazelek and Trampon) (GC: azazelek83, Magnu73)

PRO (Alinynok and Xep) (GC: Alinynok7, Vafrum)

Waaagh! (SymphoDog and Jets) (GC: N.O.Demon, Jets2474)

Digital B’s ( MoisesDelMar and Micah) (GC: MoisesDelMar, mjchx11r6)

Banannie (ananab tilps and annie peeps) (GC: ananab tilps, annie peeps)

Wasteland Rogues (Kipish,Gunner Recall)  (GC: _kipish_ , Gunner Recall)

HEX (cpu, miras23) (GC:  :cpu: , miras23)

Neuromonks (GC: darel13 , NeuroFed)

Funken (Sid William, LeChat) (GC: sidwilliam , (!)Le Chat(!) )

2vs2 Leagues have already started.

1. First team is responsible for set up game.

2. Names of games: NX2vs21Ag12, NX2vs21Ag12r where NX2vs2 – teams league, 1A – league 1A, g12r – game 12, r – revenge.

League 1B

1B

7th Round          Dancer – Sharrash


NX1Bg25            Alinynok – Jets 0:20 (0:10, 0:10) (v)

NX1Bg26            kron – Xep 20:0 (10:0, 10:0) (v)

NX1Bg27            langerrol – Trampon

NX1Bg28            Pe – SymphyDog 32:27 (19:11, 13:16)


6th Round          Smart – Steel Police


NX1Bg21            kron – Alinynok 20:0 (10:0, 10:0) (v)

NX1Bg22            Jets – langerrol 7:22 (7:8, 0:14)

NX1Bg23            Xep – Pe 0:20 (0:10, 0:10) (v)

NX1Bg24            Trampon – SymphyDog 18:16 (8:9, 10:7)


5th Round       Vegas – New York


NX1Bg17            Alinynok – langerrol 0:20 (0:10, 0:10) (v)

NX1Bg18            Pe – kron 31:27 (17:17, 14:10)

NX1Bg19            SymphyDog – Jets 36:34 (17:16, 19:18)

NX1Bg20            Trampon Xep 20:0 (10:0, 10:0) (v)


4th Round       Sharrash – Doomsday


NX1Bg13            Pe – Alinynok 23:13 (18:0, 5:13)

NX1Bg14            langerrol – SymphyDog 21:20 (9:12, 12:8)

NX1Bg15            kron – Trampon 21:32 (3:19, 18:13)

NX1Bg16            Jets Xep 20:0 (10:0, 10:0) (v)



3rd Round       Mississipi – Neojungle


NX1Bg9            Alinynok – SymphyDog 30:17 (17:17, 13:0)

NX1Bg10          Trampon – Pe 21:15 (19:2, 2:13)

NX1Bg11          Xep – langerrol 24:17 (6:8, 18:9)

NX1Bg12          Jets – kron 30:40 (17:20, 13:20)



2nd Round      The Outpost – Borgo


NX1Bg5          Trampon – Alinynok 13:10 (11:8, 2:2)

NX1Bg6          SymphyDog – Xep 29:30 (12:18, 17:12)

NX1Bg7          Pe – Jets 11:13 (3:0, 8:13)

NX1Bg8          langerrol – kron 35:16 (18:7, 17:9)



1st Round      Moloch – Hegemony


NX1Bg1          Alinynok – Xep 19:28 (3:9, 16:19)

NX1Bg2          Blackbern – Trampon 19:33 (13:18, 6:15)

NX1Bg3          kron – SymphyDog 32:27 (20:14, 12:13)

NX1Bg4          langerrol – Pe 26:25 (17:12, 9:13)


League 1A

1A

7th Round          Dancer – Sharrash


NX1Ag25            Artan – Boogie 25:0 (25:0, 0:0)

NX1Ag26            Brazmen – Zakwas

NX1Ag27            nemo2233 – Ronski 26:22 (15:13, 11:9)

NX1Ag28            Polyp 69 – Psnazazelek 0:23 (0:18, 0:5)


6th Round          Smart – Steel Police


NX1Ag21            Brazmen – Artan 17:20 (10:9, 7:11)

NX1Ag22            Boogie – nemo2233 14:23 (9:5, 5:18)

NX1Ag23            Zakwas – Polyp 69 16:21 (16:11, 0:10)

NX1Ag24            Ronski – Psnazazelek 20:23 (11:14, 9:9)


5th Round       Vegas – New York


NX1Ag17            Artan – Nemo 23:27 (11:18, 12:9)

NX1Ag18            Polyp 69 – Brazmen 23:33 (9:18, 14:15)

NX1Ag19            Psnazazelek – Boogie 25:27 (7:18, 18:9)

NX1Ag20            Ronski – Zakwas 30:33 (11:19, 19:14)


4th Round       Sharrash – Doomsday


NX1Ag13            Polyp 69 – Artan 27:25 (13:13, 14:12)

NX1Ag14            nemo2233 – Psnazazeek 22:15 (9:15, 13:0)

NX1Ag15            Brazmen – Ronski 29:26 (11:15, 18:11)

NX1Ag16            Boogie Zakwas 29:20 (12:8,   17:12)



3rd Round       Mississipi – Neojungle


NX1Ag9            Artan – Psnazazelek 31:24 (20:9, 11:15)

NX1Ag10          Ronski – Polyp 69 26:25 (17:8, 9:17)

NX1Ag11          Zakwas – nemo2233 6:15 (6:9, 0:6)

NX1Ag12          Boogie – Brazmen 7:23 (7:17, 0:6)



2nd Round      The Outpost – Borgo


NX1Ag5          Ronski – Artan 16:29 (11:13, 5:16)

NX1Ag6          Psnazazelek – Zakwas 27:0 (12:0, 15:0)

NX1Ag7          Polyp 69 – Boogie 26:19 (15:9, 11:10)

NX1Ag8          nemo2233 – Brazmen 18:0 (9:0, 9:0)


1st Round      Moloch – Hegemony


NX1Ag1          Artan – Zakwas 24:22 (13:11, 11:11)

NX1Ag2          Boogie – Ronski 27:25 (15:13, 12:12)

NX1Ag3          Brazmen – Psnazazelek 26:22 (12:8,14:14)

NX1Ag4         nemo2233 – Polyp 69 27:15 (19:0, 8:15)